District Leadership Team

District Leadership Team

Top 7

Ravi Teja Marrapu
DISTRICT DIRECTOR
Venkata Ramana Dittakavi
PROGRAM QUALITY DIRECTOR
Niteash Agarwaal
CLUB GROWTH DIRECTOR
Arvind Nair
IMMEDIATE PAST DISTRICT DIRECTOR
Ajay Hiraskar
ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
Alfred Ravi Tauro
DISTRICT FINANCE MANAGER
Arjuna Shivangi
DISTRICT PUBLIC RELATION MANAGER

Administrative Officers

Chidanand Pradhan
DISTRICT PARLIAMENTARIAN
Vamshikrishna Alladi
DISTRICT LOGISTICS MANAGER
Moazzam Daimi
DISTRICT CREDENTIALS CHAIR

Program Quality Director Team

Trinath Ch
DISTRICT CHIEF JUDGE
Dhara Shah
DISTRICT TRAINING MANAGER
Avaanticka Narayan
PATHWAYS COMMITTEE CHAIR

Club Growth Director Team

Colin Savio Coehlo
CLUB EXTENSION TEAM CHAIR
Swapnil Sonawane
CLUB RETENTION TEAM CHAIR
Pramod Mohandas
DISTRICT MARKETING CHAIR

Finance Team

Ajit Shah
DISTRICT AUDIT COMMITTEE CHAIR
Bharat Shah
DISTRICT FINANCE COMMITTEE CHAIR

Public Relations Team

Ruchika Gallani
DISTRICT NEWSLETTER EDITOR
Aishwarya Vijay
DISTRICT COMMUNICATIONS CHAIR

Division Directors

Dipankar Das
DIVISION A DIRECTOR
Sapna Ohri
DIVISION B DIIRECTOR
Seema Rani
DIVISION C DIRECTOR
Kunal Sarpal
DIVISION D DIIRECTOR
Gujarati Aajay Kumar
DIVISION E DIRECTOR
Vikram Chandra
DIVISION F DIIRECTOR
Pavan Sreedharam
DIVISION G DIRECTOR
Shubhangi Pandey
DIVISION H DIIRECTOR
Ravi Sharma
DIVISION M DIRECTOR
Mayank Naidu
DIVISION O DIIRECTOR
Umesh Agashe
DIVISION P DIRECTOR

Area Directors - Division A

Manish Khanolkar
AREA DIRECTOR - A1
Swapnil Nigam
AREA DIRECTOR - A2
Jasvinder Bhatti
AREA DIRECTOR - A3
Bhushan Sarmandal
AREA DIRECTOR - A4

Area Directors - Division B

Nishant Mehta
AREA DIRECTOR - B1
Aaron Colaco
AREA DIRECTOR - B2
Punit Patel
AREA DIRECTOR - B3
Hardik Shah
AREA DIRECTOR - B4
Mohammed Faraz
AREA DIRECTOR - B5
Patrick Pereira
AREA DIRECTOR - B6

Area Directors - Division C

Ishani Ghosal
AREA DIRECTOR - C1
Sujata Kolekar
AREA DIRECTOR - C2
Sanket Saraf
AREA DIRECTOR - C3
Amol Mali
AREA DIRECTOR - C4
Harshad Khiera
AREA DIRECTOR - C5

Area Directors - Division D

Amith Bhanudas
AREA DIRECTOR - D1
Rashmi Singh
AREA DIRECTOR - D2
Usha Udayshankar
AREA DIRECTOR - D3
Amandeep Singh
AREA DIRECTOR - D4
Govinda Lalwani
AREA DIRECTOR - D5

Area Directors - Division E

Shashidhar Babu
AREA DIRECTOR - E1
Revathi Mocherla
AREA DIRECTOR - E2
Ramakanth Konatham
AREA DIRECTOR - E3
Sreekanth Gundu
AREA DIRECTOR - E4
Harshita Lalchand
AREA DIRECTOR - E5

Area Directors - Division F

Sudip Sinha
AREA DIRECTOR - F1
Satish Reddy Eadala
AREA DIRECTOR - F2
Phani Bhagawan
AREA DIRECTOR - F3
Jagjeet Singh
AREA DIRECTOR - F4

Area Directors - Division G

Rajesh Satyavada
AREA DIRECTOR - G1
Sudheer Pithani
AREA DIRECTOR - G2
Laxmikanth Sutrave
AREA DIRECTOR - G3
Divesh Tiwari
AREA DIRECTOR - G4

Area Directors - Division H

Indumathy Pinnamaneni
AREA DIRECTOR - H1
Joy B Hans
AREA DIRECTOR - H2
Pavan Teja Basva
AREA DIRECTOR - H3
Mayuri Assudani
AREA DIRECTOR - H4
Shashank Arya
AREA DIRECTOR - H5

Area Directors - Division M

Vinay Kumar Srivastava
AREA DIRECTOR - M1
Shankar Nayak
AREA DIRECTOR - M2
Vijay Kalke
AREA DIRECTOR - M3
Manish Gosalia
AREA DIRECTOR - M4
Meenakshi Prabhu Mhambre
AREA DIRECTOR - M5
Haleemunnisa Fatima.
AREA DIRECTOR - M6

Area Directors - Division O

Amol Sheogaonkar
AREA DIRECTOR - O1
Obed Daruwala
AREA DIRECTOR - O2
Akhil Pillai
AREA DIRECTOR - O3
Dhiraj Bose
AREA DIRECTOR - O4

Area Directors - Division P

Hemangini Bhortakke
AREA DIRECTOR - P1
Rajiv Pingale
AREA DIRECTOR - P2
Rohan Patwardhan
AREA DIRECTOR - P3
Himanshu Inamdar
AREA DIRECTOR - P4