Toastmasters Program Year 2023 - 2024

District 98 Leaders

Hardik Shah

District Director

Sunita Vinod

Program Quality Director

Joydeep Bhowmick, DTM

Club Growth Director

Raunaq Raje

District Administration Manager

Venkateshwaran Ramamurthy

District Finance Manager

Sanjay R

District Public Relations Manager

Sapna Ohri, DTM

Immediate Past District Director

Extended Team

Vaibhav Jadhav

District Logistics Manager

Ranjini Rao, DTM

District Parliamentarian

Program Quality Extended Team

Public Relations Extended Team

Division A

Dr. Nishant Mehta, DTM

Division Director

Nirav Solanki

Area A1 Director

Vallabhgar Meghnathi

Area A2 Director

Amar Jain

Area A3 Director

Tosif Shaikh

Area A4 Director

Division B

Pratibha Kamath

Division Director

Ashwini Arondkar

Area B1 Director

Avantika Sood

Area B2 Director

Kusuma Rao

Area B3 Director

Prakhar Tibrewala

Area B4 Director

Division C

Vishal Garg

Division Director

Dr.Sonia Khubchandani

Area C1 Director

Ajay Jangid

Area C2 Director

Pragya Maheshwari

Area C3 Director

Bhavin Rajendran

Area C4 Director

Division D

Vrindavani Mulik

Division Director

Bilva Desai

Area D1 Director

Rupesh Khetriwal

Area D2 Director

Deepa Jilla

Area D3 Director

Sachin Toraskar

Area D4 Director

Division J

Khushal Lalwani, DTM

Division Director

Vikrant Soni

Area J1 Director

Himanshu Sinha

Area J2 Director

Dr. Hiren Dholakia

Area J3 Director

Saishri Sastri

Area J4 Director

Division M

Anand Ashok

Division Director

Rajat Acharya

Area M1 Director

Sameer Thorat

Area M2 Director

Jamie Suresh Kumar

Area M3 Director

Ravindra A, DTM

Area M4 Director

Division S

Mayur Kotak

Division Director

Sherlin Varghese

Area S1 Director

Shailendra Soni

Area S2 Director

Ranganathan Ramani

Area S3 Director

Anirudha Basak

Area S4 Director

Division U

Ashwin Iyer

Division Director

Puneet Salian

Area U1 Director

Mariamma Thekkumpurath

Area U2 Director

Tata Subramanian

Area U3 Director

Vittal Madival

Area U4 Director